|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Bartosz Żaba Stańczyk | Sekretarz: | Bartosz Żaba Stańczyk | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 10 Słupsk | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Kacper Kozłowicz | 8 | 18:00 | 1/3 | 33% | 2/4 | 50% | +10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | |||
5 | Alan Duda (kpt.) | 14 | 15:47 | 7/13 | 53% | 0/6 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | Alan Drożdż | 2 | 06:00 | 1/3 | 33% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Patryk Szumski | 0 | 06:20 | 0/1 | 0% | +11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
8 | Michał Oleksy | 6 | 11:26 | 3/5 | 60% | +9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |||||||
9 | Damian Gasperowicz | 0 | 06:00 | +10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
10 | Adam Kalinowski | 6 | 16:27 | 3/4 | 75% | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
11 | Mateusz Biernacki | 0 | 07:18 | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
12 | Krzysztof Pisarek | 0 | 01:25 | 0/1 | 0% | -1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
13 | Tobiasz Ginda | 0 | 01:13 | -3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Eryk Adamiec | 6 | 16:35 | 2/6 | 33% | 2/4 | 50% | +11 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |||
15 | Filip Giec | 7 | 13:29 | 1/2 | 50% | 1/1 | 100% | 2/2 | 100% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |||
suma | 49 | 120:00 | 18/38 | 47% | 3/13 | 23% | 4/7 | 57% | 12 | 15 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 16 | 52 | ||
trener: Robert Kozłowicz | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 9 Biała Podlaska | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Szymon Szyc (kpt.) | 0 | 18:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
5 | Bartłomiej Domanowski | 0 | 07:41 | 0/2 | 0% | -10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | |||||||||
6 | Kacper Janicki | 0 | 04:59 | 0/2 | 0% | -7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
7 | Łukasz Panasiuk | 7 | 18:00 | 3/6 | 50% | 0/4 | 0% | 1/1 | 100% | -4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | ||
8 | Igor Rudzki | 6 | 16:19 | 1/3 | 33% | 0/2 | 0% | 4/10 | 40% | -4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
9 | Miłosz Nowicki | 2 | 06:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -10 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
10 | Mikołaj Paczóski | 0 | 06:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -4 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||
11 | Mateusz Halecki | 18 | 18:00 | 3/11 | 27% | 3/4 | 75% | 3/4 | 75% | -10 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16 | |||
12 | Daniel Harasimiuk | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Piotr Dołęzka | 0 | 01:01 | 0/1 | 0% | -3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
14 | Michał Radkiewicz | 2 | 18:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | 2/6 | 33% | -4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | -1 | |
15 | Jakub Trochimiuk | 0 | 06:00 | -4 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
suma | 35 | 120:00 | 8/26 | 30% | 3/11 | 27% | 10/25 | 40% | 11 | 16 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 17 | ||
trener: Marcin Ławnik | zespołowe: | 6 | 0 | trenera: |